สนใจสินค้าสามารถติดต่อสอบถามเพิ่มเติมได้ที่เบอร์โทรศัพท์ 0-3860-3458-9,  081-663-5656, Sales@SoftLogicSolutions.com

สินค้า/บริการ
สินค้า/บริการ >>> Media Converter

Media Converter

- MEDIA CONVERTER
ADAM-6541 : Ethernet to Multi-mode Fiber Optic Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001834
Supports 1-port 100 Mbps multimode fi ber optics<br> Supports 10 ~30 VDC power input
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4117 Robust 8-ch Analog Input Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001741
8 differential and independent configuration channels<br><br><br> Broader operating temperature range<br><br><br> Higher noise immunity: 1 kV
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4500 PC-based Communication Controller

รหัสสินค้า: 001745
Powerful communication controller in a small package<br> Built-in Boot ROM DOS to run PC programs<br> Free ROM/RAM memory for user\\\'s applications
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4011  1-ch Thermocouple Input Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001748
• Input type: Thermocouple, mV, V or mA<br> • Isolation voltage: 3000 VDC<br> • Watchdog Timer<br>
  Tell a Friend
JetPort 5201

รหัสสินค้า: 002259
Industrial 1-port RS-232 Serial Device Server
  Tell a Friend
EKI-2541M :  10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001826
Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector<br> Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode SC type fiber port
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4050 15-ch Digital I/O Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001762
7 input channels, 8 output channels Watchdog Timer
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-6542 : Ethernet to Single Stand WDM Fiber Optic Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001835
Supports 1-port 100 Mbps single strand fi ber optics<br> Supports 10 ~30 VDC power input
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4118 Robust 8-ch Thermocouple Input Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001742
8 differential & independent thermocouple configuration channels<br><br> Broader Operating Temperature Range
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4501 Ethernet-enabled Communication Controller with 8-ch DI/O

รหัสสินค้า: 001746
10/100Base-T Ethernet Interface<br> Email alarm function<br> Built-in Web Server<br> Built-in FTP Server and Client
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4012  1-ch Analog Input Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001749
• Input type: mV, V or mA
  Tell a Friend
JetPort 5601

รหัสสินค้า: 002260
1-port RS-232/422/485 Redundant Serial Device Server
  Tell a Friend
EKI-2541MI :  10/100TX to Multi-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001827
Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector<br> Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4051 16-ch Isolated Digital Input Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001763
16 digital input channels Digital input for dry contact or wet contact Input Voltage level: 10~15 Vdc
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4150 Robust 15-ch Digital I/O Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001743
7 input channels and 8 output channels<br><br> Broader Operating Temperature Rang
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4502 Ethernet-enabled Communication Controller with 2-ch AI/O and 4-ch DI/O

รหัสสินค้า: 001747
10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet interface<br> Email alarm function<br> Built-in web server<br> Built-in FTP server and client
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4013  1-ch RTD Input Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001750
Built-in Watchdog Timer Isolation Voltage 3000 VDC
  Tell a Friend
JetPort 5604

รหัสสินค้า: 002261
Industrial 4-port Redundant Serial Device Server
  Tell a Friend
EKI-2541S :  10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001828
Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector<br> Provides 1 x 100 Mbps single-mode fiber optic po
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4052 8-ch Isolated Digital Input Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001764
Six fully independent isolated channels. Two isolated channels with common ground Isolation voltage: 5000 V RMS
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4168 Robust 8-ch Relay Output Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001744
8 Form A output channels<br><br><br> Broader Operating Temperature Range
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4015 6-ch RTD Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001751
6-channel 2 or 3 wires RTD Input Accept Pt100/1000, Balco500, Ni input signals
  Tell a Friend
EKI-2541SI :  10/100T(X) to Single-Mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001829
Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector<br> Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  Tell a Friend
JetPort 5604i

รหัสสินค้า: 002262
Industrial 4-port Isolation Redundant Serial Device Server
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4053 16-ch Digital Input Module

รหัสสินค้า: 001765
16 input channels Watchdog Timer
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4055 16-ch Isolated Digital I/O Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001766
I/O type: 8 DO/DI Input Voltage level: 10~50 VDC Open Collector to 40 VDC
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4015T 6-ch Thermistor Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001752
Built-in Watchdog timer Individual Wire burned-out detection Effective Resolution: 16-bit
  Tell a Friend
EKI-2741F : 10/100/1000TX to SFP Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter

รหัสสินค้า: 001830
Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethemet port with RJ45 connector<br> Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX devic
  Tell a Friend
JetPort 5801

รหัสสินค้า: 002263
1-port RS-232/422/485 Wireless Serial Device Server
  Tell a Friend
ADAM-4056S 12-ch Sink Type Isolated Digital Output Module with Modbus

รหัสสินค้า: 001767
Sink Type: Digital Output Digital Output: Open collector to 40V (200 mA max. load) 12 Channels I/O Type: Sink Type Output
  Tell a Friend


Total: 84:               
 
   1 2 3         Go to: Go